Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Press
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
271.8K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 10409 S 228th East Avenue, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
    1/18 18

    $ 295,000

    $ 295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,869 SqFt

    10409 S 228th East Avenue, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 72036 S 324 RD, Wagoner, OK 74467
    1/26 26

    $ 299,900 4.8%

    $ 315,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt

    72036 S 324 RD, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Single Family Home

    Listed by C21/First Choice Realty

  • 1010 E Thompson AVE, Sapulpa, OK 74066
    1/24 24

    $ 214,500 7.9%

    $ 232,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt

    1010 E Thompson AVE, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    Single Family Home

    Listed by C21/First Choice Realty

  • 723 W Utica ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
    1/25 25

    $ 335,000 1.5%

    $ 340,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,866 SqFt

    723 W Utica ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 10652 E 18th ST, Tulsa, OK 74128
    1/25 25

    $ 190,000

    $ 190,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

    10652 E 18th ST, Tulsa, OK 74128

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 9012 E 37th ST, Tulsa, OK 74145
    1/25 25

    $ 250,000

    $ 250,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt

    9012 E 37th ST, Tulsa, OK 74145

    Single Family Home

    Listed by McGraw, REALTORS

  • 303 SE 5th ST, Pryor, OK 74361
    1/2 2

    $ 80,000 8.0%

    $ 87,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt

    303 SE 5th ST, Pryor, OK 74361

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Solid Rock REALTORS

  • 3909 W El Paso ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
    1/42 42

    $ 320,000

    $ 320,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,701 SqFt

    3909 W El Paso ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 3604 S Jamestown AVE, Tulsa, OK 74135
    1/29 29

    $ 185,000

    $ 185,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

    3604 S Jamestown AVE, Tulsa, OK 74135

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 7312 E 30th ST, Tulsa, OK 74129
    1/27 27

    $ 175,000 2.9%

    $ 170,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

    7312 E 30th ST, Tulsa, OK 74129

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Advantage

  • 13219 S 67th AVE E, Bixby, OK 74008
    1/79 79

    $ 370,000 2.6%

    $ 380,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,067 SqFt

    13219 S 67th AVE E, Bixby, OK 74008

    Single Family Home

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • 1210 NE 4th ST, Pryor, OK 74361

    $ 78,000 0.6%

    $ 78,500

    4 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

    1210 NE 4th ST, Pryor, OK 74361

    Single Family Home

    Listed by InVision Realty

  • 7406 E 28th ST, Tulsa, OK 74129
    1/46 46

    $ 238,000 0.4%

    $ 239,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,054 SqFt

    7406 E 28th ST, Tulsa, OK 74129

    Single Family Home

    Listed by McGraw, REALTORS

  • 116 N Ora ST, Pryor, OK 74361
    1/36 36

    $ 47,000 6.0%

    $ 50,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt

    116 N Ora ST, Pryor, OK 74361

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

  • 1107 E 45th PL #15, Tulsa, OK 74105
    1/59 59

    $ 178,000 1.1%

    $ 180,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,006 SqFt

    1107 E 45th PL #15, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Condo

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 1107 E 45th PL S #SD8, Tulsa, OK 74105
    1/42 42

    $ 175,000 2.8%

    $ 180,000

    2 Beds2 Baths956 SqFt

    1107 E 45th PL S #SD8, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Condo

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 3155 S Rockford DR, Tulsa, OK 74105
    1/54 54

    $ 745,000 2.0%

    $ 760,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt

    3155 S Rockford DR, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 3155 S Rockford DR, Tulsa, OK 74105
    1/50 50

    $ 740,000 5.1%

    $ 780,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt

    3155 S Rockford DR, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Select

  • 10002 N 101st East AVE, Owasso, OK 74055
    1/27 27

    $ 289,000 0.5%

    $ 287,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt

    10002 N 101st East AVE, Owasso, OK 74055

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 3208 S 208th AVE E, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
    1/49 49

    $ 321,000 2.7%

    $ 329,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,038 SqFt

    3208 S 208th AVE E, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • 8635 S 66th East East Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74133
    1/8 8

    $ 232,000 12.5%

    $ 265,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,163 SqFt

    8635 S 66th East East Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 25803 Lariat CIR, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
    1/50 50

    $ 301,000 0.4%

    $ 299,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,795 SqFt

    25803 Lariat CIR, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    Single Family Home

    Listed by McGraw, REALTORS

  • 2507 W Quincy CIR, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
    1/30 30

    $ 310,000 8.8%

    $ 340,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt

    2507 W Quincy CIR, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Premier

  • 4020 W Edison ST, Tulsa, OK 74127
    1/26 26

    $ 225,000 18.2%

    $ 275,000

    3.81 Acres Lot

    4020 W Edison ST, Tulsa, OK 74127

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REAL Brokers LLC.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Axay Parekh License ID: 83145

+1(918) 850-2929 ax@epique.me

Tulsa, OK, USA
    • Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Press
      3. Market Snapshot
    • Sellers
    • Agents
      1. Join Epique

Get My App

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Epique

Axay Parekh License ID: 83145

+1(918) 850-2929 ax@epique.me

Tulsa, OK, USA
    • Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Press
      3. Market Snapshot
    • Sellers
    • Agents
      1. Join Epique

Get My App

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.