10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/18 18

$ 295,000
$ 295,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,869 SqFt10409 S 228th East Avenue, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/26 26

$ 299,900 4.8%
$ 315,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt72036 S 324 RD, Wagoner, OK 74467
Single Family Home
Listed by C21/First Choice Realty
- 1/24 24

$ 214,500 7.9%
$ 232,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt1010 E Thompson AVE, Sapulpa, OK 74066
Single Family Home
Listed by C21/First Choice Realty
- 1/25 25

$ 335,000 1.5%
$ 340,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,866 SqFt723 W Utica ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/25 25

$ 190,000
$ 190,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt10652 E 18th ST, Tulsa, OK 74128
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/25 25

$ 250,000
$ 250,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt9012 E 37th ST, Tulsa, OK 74145
Single Family Home
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
- 1/2 2

$ 80,000 8.0%
$ 87,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,373 SqFt303 SE 5th ST, Pryor, OK 74361
Single Family Home
Listed by Solid Rock REALTORS
- 1/42 42

$ 320,000
$ 320,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,701 SqFt3909 W El Paso ST, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/29 29

$ 185,000
$ 185,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt3604 S Jamestown AVE, Tulsa, OK 74135
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/27 27

$ 175,000 2.9%
$ 170,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt7312 E 30th ST, Tulsa, OK 74129
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Advantage
- 1/79 79

$ 370,000 2.6%
$ 380,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,067 SqFt13219 S 67th AVE E, Bixby, OK 74008
Single Family Home
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC (BO)
$ 78,000 0.6%
$ 78,500
4 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt1210 NE 4th ST, Pryor, OK 74361
Single Family Home
Listed by InVision Realty
- 1/46 46

$ 238,000 0.4%
$ 239,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,054 SqFt7406 E 28th ST, Tulsa, OK 74129
Single Family Home
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
- 1/36 36

$ 47,000 6.0%
$ 50,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt116 N Ora ST, Pryor, OK 74361
Single Family Home
Listed by Lakeland Real Estate NEOK
- 1/59 59

$ 178,000 1.1%
$ 180,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,006 SqFt1107 E 45th PL #15, Tulsa, OK 74105
Condo
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/42 42

$ 175,000 2.8%
$ 180,000
2 Beds2 Baths956 SqFt1107 E 45th PL S #SD8, Tulsa, OK 74105
Condo
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/54 54

$ 745,000 2.0%
$ 760,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt3155 S Rockford DR, Tulsa, OK 74105
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/50 50

$ 740,000 5.1%
$ 780,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt3155 S Rockford DR, Tulsa, OK 74105
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Select
- 1/27 27

$ 289,000 0.5%
$ 287,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt10002 N 101st East AVE, Owasso, OK 74055
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/49 49

$ 321,000 2.7%
$ 329,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,038 SqFt3208 S 208th AVE E, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Single Family Home
Listed by Platinum Realty, LLC.
- 1/8 8

$ 232,000 12.5%
$ 265,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,163 SqFt8635 S 66th East East Avenue, Tulsa, OK 74133
Single Family Home
Listed by Epique Realty
- 1/50 50

$ 301,000 0.4%
$ 299,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,795 SqFt25803 Lariat CIR, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Single Family Home
Listed by McGraw, REALTORS
- 1/30 30

$ 310,000 8.8%
$ 340,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt2507 W Quincy CIR, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Premier
- 1/26 26

$ 225,000 18.2%
$ 275,000
3.81 Acres Lot4020 W Edison ST, Tulsa, OK 74127
Single Family Home
Listed by REAL Brokers LLC.
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417